2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
Afghanistan......8.81.411.25.413.83.921.414.40.412.85.62.71.5
Albania7.08.34.55.55.55.55.96.07.53.43.72.51.41.01.82.2
Algeria3.83.05.67.24.35.91.73.42.41.63.62.93.42.83.83.7
American Samoa......0.80.5-0.4-4.22.0-2.6-4.20.40.3-4.4-2.80.91.4
Andorra3.54.56.512.27.67.44.50.0-8.6-3.7-5.4-4.6-1.60.42.30.8
Angola3.14.213.73.011.015.011.514.011.20.94.93.58.55.04.80.9
Antigua and Barbuda6.7-5.01.06.15.76.412.79.30.0-12.1-7.6-2.03.4-0.63.83.8
Argentina-0.8-4.4-10.98.89.08.98.09.04.1-5.910.16.0-1.02.4-2.52.7
Armenia5.99.613.214.010.513.913.213.76.9-14.12.24.77.23.33.63.2
Aruba7.6-3.0-3.32.07.91.21.11.8-0.1-10.5-3.73.4-1.44.20.8-0.5
Australia3.91.94.03.04.13.22.83.83.71.92.12.53.92.62.52.2
Austria3.41.31.70.92.72.23.53.71.5-3.81.82.90.70.00.71.0
Azerbaijan11.19.99.410.29.328.034.525.510.69.44.8-1.62.25.82.81.1
Bahamas, The4.12.62.7-1.30.93.42.51.4-2.3-4.21.50.63.1-3.00.70.6
Bahrain5.32.53.36.37.06.86.58.36.22.54.32.03.75.44.42.9
Bangladesh5.35.13.84.75.26.56.77.16.05.05.66.56.56.06.16.6
Barbados4.4-2.40.82.21.44.05.71.90.9-4.9-2.2-0.8-0.1-1.4-0.22.2
Belarus5.84.75.07.011.49.410.08.610.20.27.85.41.71.01.7-3.8
Belgium3.71.11.71.03.62.32.63.70.4-2.02.91.70.70.51.62.0
Belize13.05.05.19.34.62.64.61.13.20.73.42.22.90.93.73.4
Benin5.95.34.63.44.41.73.96.04.92.32.13.04.87.26.41.8
Bermuda9.37.2-1.53.42.31.75.52.81.5-5.3-2.1-3.3-4.8-2.5....
Bhutan6.98.311.07.86.07.37.018.44.86.711.98.05.12.15.86.6
Bolivia2.51.72.52.74.24.44.84.66.13.44.15.25.16.85.54.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina5.54.45.34.06.18.85.45.95.4-3.00.80.9-0.72.41.13.1
Botswana2.00.36.14.62.74.68.48.36.2-7.78.66.04.511.34.1-1.7
Brazil4.41.43.11.15.83.24.06.15.1-0.17.54.01.93.00.5-3.5
British Virgin Islands................................
Brunei Darussalam2.82.73.92.90.50.44.40.2-1.9-1.82.63.70.9-2.1-2.3-0.6
Bulgaria4.83.85.95.26.47.16.97.36.0-3.61.31.90.00.51.83.5
Burkina Faso1.86.64.47.84.58.76.35.77.33.05.46.66.55.84.33.9
Burundi-0.92.14.4-1.24.80.95.43.54.93.85.14.04.44.94.2-3.9
Cabo Verde14.32.25.34.210.26.98.015.26.7-1.31.54.01.10.80.61.0
Cambodia10.77.46.68.510.313.310.810.26.70.16.07.17.37.47.17.0
Cameroon3.64.44.24.66.82.03.54.93.52.23.44.14.55.45.95.7
Canada4.91.43.43.83.95.04.26.91.0-2.93.13.11.82.32.90.7
Cayman Islands1.00.61.72.00.96.54.63.2-0.4-7.2-2.71.21.21.32.72.8
Central African Republic-2.54.53.6-5.46.00.94.84.62.18.64.64.25.1-36.40.14.3
Chad-0.911.78.514.733.617.30.63.33.14.213.60.18.95.76.92.8
Channel Islands5.8-1.5-1.6-3.20.21.44.95.9................
Chile5.33.33.14.17.25.76.34.93.5-1.65.86.15.34.01.82.3
China8.58.39.110.010.111.412.714.29.79.410.69.67.97.87.36.9
Colombia2.91.72.53.95.34.76.86.83.31.24.37.43.94.64.73.0
Comoros10.82.32.32.11.92.82.60.84.03.23.84.13.24.52.11.1
Congo, Dem. Rep.-6.9-2.12.95.66.76.15.36.36.22.97.16.97.18.59.56.9
Congo, Rep.7.63.84.60.83.57.86.2-1.65.67.58.83.43.83.46.82.6
Costa Rica3.83.53.34.34.33.97.28.24.6-1.05.04.34.82.33.53.6
Cote d'Ivoire-2.10.1-1.7-1.41.21.71.51.82.53.32.0-4.410.78.98.88.8
Croatia3.33.35.15.64.24.35.05.31.8-7.4-1.5-0.3-2.2-0.5-0.12.4
Cuba5.93.21.43.85.811.212.17.34.11.52.42.83.02.71.04.4
PrevPREV[1]2345NEXTNext
Created from: World Bank, World Development Indicators

Loading...