Data are in millions 
2025Q2 
2025Q3 
2025Q4 
2026Q1 
Loans + deposits (national sources)7,145.76,982.17,232.47,080.2
Loans + deposits (creditor sources)2,213.12,195.52,327.61,503.6
Debt securities (national sources)2,325.02,301.81,949.91,855.9
Debt securities (market sources)1,576.2......
Trade credits (national sources)750.3722.5707.2772.5
Trade credits (market sources)732.0732.0754.0..
Created from: World Bank, Joint External Debt Hub (myDatabank)

Loading...