This page is in

World Development Indicators

Explore. Create. Share

Database preview
(Mapping purpose)
(Mapping purpose)


Drag to rearrange the order


Apply Changes


Apply Changes

Separate thousands by commas

Format series


Apply Changes

Apply Changes



Apply Changes
Title
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size

Description
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size
Apply Changes

Copy and paste this code to your website

Permanent link for this report

Share with your friends

Facebook Twitter Google +

Please log in to save your report


Share report


Clear Save
« »
» »
Preview
1990
2000
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
Afghanistan........................
Albania..............22102
Algeria-425354-20..........
American Samoa........................
Andorra........................
Angola......-339011478-241912
Antigua and Barbuda........................
Argentina..-110895381044-1
Armenia..898135-442920
Aruba........................
Australia445355024322
Austria432211111100
Azerbaijan..2221361876-15242....
Bahamas, The-22831-4-101-35-35
Bahrain........525111471....
Bangladesh857774256453
Barbados..5....................
Belarus..81513131609211114
Belgium331222031101
Belize16-2-23-246546..
Benin-552334333554
Bermuda........................
Bhutan....25-53412-201025137
Bolivia32344544556..
Bosnia and Herzegovina................0-10..
Botswana22-111171517698374
Brazil344566465431
Brunei Darussalam5-7-142252453..
Bulgaria6769114-6124-22
Burkina Faso-3-372312-25-8-2178
Burundi..-113-443444455
Cabo Verde..........26-12......
Cambodia..51274130910664
Cameroon-243453355563
Canada144443032223
Cayman Islands........................
Central African Republic....123500224-3422
Chad1-8-5..................
Channel Islands........................
Chile297485-1119662
China1869108981188..
Colombia364673156444
Comoros5..83-63304554
Congo, Dem. Rep...13471276778
Congo, Rep.-7-31641022720-8-263110
Costa Rica314683245434
Cote d'Ivoire..............7-132113..
Croatia..34361-7-20-3-1-1
Cuba-720192-218124..
Curacao........................
Source: World Development Indicators. Click on a metadata icon for original source information to be used for citation.
Selections have been modified. Please click on "APPLY CHANGES" to view your report.

Help/Feedback


Loading...