This page is in

World Development Indicators

Explore. Create. Share

Database preview
(Mapping purpose)
(Mapping purpose)


Drag to rearrange the order


Apply Changes


Apply Changes

Separate thousands by commas

Format series


Apply Changes

Apply Changes



Apply Changes
Title
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size

Description
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size
Apply Changes

Copy and paste this code to your website

Permanent link for this report

Share with your friends

Facebook Twitter Google +

Please log in to save your report


Share report


Clear Save
« »
» »
Preview
1990
2000
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
Afghanistan........................
Albania..............94-31-26
Algeria-428260-51..........
American Samoa........................
Andorra........................
Angola......-339011478-241912
Antigua and Barbuda........................
Argentina..-110895381044-1
Armenia03881811-1122411
Aruba........................
Australia334444024223
Austria431211111101
Azerbaijan..12183815177-15222....
Bahamas, The-10831-4-101-35-35
Bahrain........525111471....
Bangladesh657592346563
Barbados..5....................
Belarus02916716-3611452
Belgium3311221301-7..
Belize013-3-262-110626..
Benin-552334333554
Bermuda........................
Bhutan..025-53412-1366-256-44
Bolivia32344544556..
Bosnia and Herzegovina..............0-2-22..
Botswana22-16-1221192310-6718-1-5
Brazil633577110424..
Brunei Darussalam15-101801012-2163180..
Bulgaria-29859114-6024-22
Burkina Faso-3-372312-25-8-2178
Burundi..-113-444444455
Cabo Verde....80-2826-12......
Cambodia..7126812-585-182
Cameroon-3133453355563
Canada14444304222..
Cayman Islands........................
Central African Republic..013500224-3422
Chad-1-6-15..................
Channel Islands........................
Chile287376-11110661
China3945851611087..
Colombia764674057545
Comoros5..83-63304544
Congo, Dem. Rep...-63471252678
Congo, Rep.-7101641022720-8-263110
Costa Rica314683245434
Cote d'Ivoire............07-132113..
Croatia..34372-8-10-3-1-1
Cuba-532191009224..
Curacao........................
Source: World Development Indicators. Click on a metadata icon for original source information to be used for citation.
Selections have been modified. Please click on "APPLY CHANGES" to view your report.

Help/Feedback


Loading...