This page is in

World Development Indicators

Database preview
(Mapping purpose)
(Mapping purpose)


Drag to rearrange the order



Separate thousands by commas

Format series



Title
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size
Horizontal Alignment

Description
Font Style Font Type
Font Color Font Size
Horizontal Alignment
Apply Changes

Copy and paste this code to your website

Permanent link for this report

Share with your friends

Facebook Twitter Google +

Please log in to save your report


Share report


Clear Save
« »
» »
Tarea 2
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
Afghanistan..........8.5..........
Albania16.816.415.815.014.414.113.813.513.113.814.2
Algeria29.827.325.923.717.615.312.313.811.310.210.0
American Samoa5.1........10.0........9.2
Andorra......................
Angola......................
Antigua and Barbuda..8.4..................
Arab World12.2....14.113.312.011.011.010.09.4..
Argentina15.017.419.616.012.610.69.48.57.99.17.4
Armenia..35.8..10.19.68.27.528.328.618.719.0
Aruba6.96.9..........5.7....10.6
Australia6.36.76.45.95.45.04.84.44.25.65.2
Austria4.74.04.84.85.85.65.24.94.15.34.8
Azerbaijan11.810.910.09.38.07.36.66.56.15.75.6
Bahamas, The..6.99.110.810.210.27.67.98.214.3..
Bahrain..5.5..........5.63.74.01.1
Bangladesh3.3....4.3..4.3........4.5
Barbados9.49.910.311.09.89.18.77.48.110.010.7
Belarus2.12.33.03.11.91.51.21.00.80.91.2
Belgium6.66.26.97.77.48.48.37.57.07.98.3
Belize..9.110.0....11.09.48.58.2..22.9
Benin....0.7..............1.0
Bermuda2.7................4.56.5
Bhutan......1.82.53.13.23.7..4.03.3
Bolivia4.55.25.5..4.25.45.15.2..7.96.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina............31.128.923.324.027.2
Botswana15.918.5..23.8....17.8......17.9
Brazil15.39.49.112.311.59.910.09.37.98.16.7
British Virgin Islands......................
Brunei Darussalam......................
Bulgaria16.219.918.113.712.010.18.96.95.66.810.3
Burkina Faso......2.8..4.02.33.3......
Burundi......................
Cabo Verde....................10.7
Cambodia2.51.8....7.1....0.90.40.20.3
Cameroon..7.5......4.4..2.9....4.1
Canada6.87.27.77.67.26.86.36.06.18.38.1
Caribbean small states..12.712.611.610.610.18.48.08.59.911.1
Cayman Islands..7.55.43.64.33.52.63.84.06.06.7
Central African Republic......................
Central Europe and the Baltics12.413.213.713.113.112.210.37.86.68.59.9
Chad......................
Channel Islands......................
Chile8.37.97.87.47.86.96.07.27.58.67.1
China3.13.64.04.34.24.24.14.04.24.34.1
Colombia20.514.615.214.412.811.612.710.911.412.111.8
Comoros......................
Congo, Dem. Rep...........3.7..........
Congo, Rep...................16.1..
Costa Rica5.26.16.46.76.46.65.94.64.97.77.3
Source: World Development Indicators. Click on a metadata icon for original source information to be used for citation.
Selections have been modified. Click on "Apply Changes" at any time to refresh the report with the changes made. Otherwise, click on "Cancel" to go back to previous selections.
Cancel Apply Changes

Help/Feedback


Loading...